Taxi anytime, everywhere.


Call now

+48 500 306 279

Order now

If you choose option more than 8, inform us about the exact number of passengers.

High standards - low prices
We are always ready to pick you up - 24/7


See where we drive

FROMTO1-4 Persons, PLN1-4 Persons, EUR5-8 Persons, PLN5-8 Persons, EUR
KRAKÓW BALICE AIRPORTKRAKÓW CENTRUM79199925
KRAKÓW BALICE AIRPORTWIELICZKA992511928
KRAKÓW BALICE AIRPORTOŚWIĘCIM2496526970
KRAKÓW BALICE AIRPORTOLKUSZ1604018045
KRAKÓW BALICE AIRPORTRZESZÓW /LOTNISKO699175719179
KRAKÓW BALICE AIRPORTKATOWICE2997532982
KRAKÓW BALICE AIRPORTCZĘSTOCHOWA599150629157
KRAKÓW CENTRUMKRAKÓW BALICE AIRPORT79179925
KRAKÓW CENTRUMWIELICZKA69248925
KRAKÓW CENTRUMOŚWIĘCIM2496526970
KRAKÓW CENTRUMOLKUSZ1604018045
KRAKÓW CENTRUMRZESZÓW689172699175
KRAKÓW CENTRUMKATOWICE2997532982
KRAKÓW CENTRUMCZĘSTOCHOWA599150629157
KATOWICE PYRZOWICE AIRPORTKRAKÓW CENTRUM39999429107
TRANSFER KRAKÓW CENTRUMWIELICZKA ( RETURN )1995021955
TRANSFER KRAKÓW CENTRUMAUSCHWITZ-BIRKENAU ( RETURN )449112479120
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMBERLIN18504521950487
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMBIELSKO-BIAŁA3699239999
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMBRATYSŁAWA14903721500375
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMCIESZYN469117499125
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMKIELCE459115489122
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMKROSNO699175720180
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMKRYNICA ZDRÓJ559140579145
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMLUBLIN11002751150288
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMŁÓDŹ9992501030258
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMMYŚLENICE1493715939
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMNOWY SĄCZ39999420105
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMOSTRAWA649162669167
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMPRAGA15903971600400
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMRADOM799199829207
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMTARNÓW2997532982
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMTYCHY3498736992
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMWARSZAWA CENTRUM / AIRPORT OKĘCIE11502881250312
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMWROCŁAW AIRPORT/CENTRUM11002751200300
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMWADOWICE1994922957
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMZAKOPANE3699239999

Rent a car

 Up to 4 Persons. PLNUp to 4 Persons. EUR5-8 Persons. PLN5-8 Persons. EUR
Rent a car with driver – time limit 5 hrs, up to 150 km450110500125
Rent a car with driver – time limit 8 hrs, up to 200 km550135650160
Rent a car with driver – time limit 10 hrs, up to 250 km800200900225

5% discounts for
our constant clients


Our regular customers enjoy discounts. The longer you are with us – the greater rewards you can get.





Private Customer transportation



While on your way to the workplace, in business, on shopping or to meet your friends, family or going on holiday – our Customers take us as a companionship of their travelling.


Tours and tourist attractions transportation



A trip to a remarkable place with a great historical, religious or aesthetic value, needs to be well prepared from a very beginning.
Some examples of such trips are very popular among tourists: Auschwitz-Birkenau, Schindler’s Factory, Wawel Castle, Salt Mine in Wieliczka, Tyskie Brewery.
To get to a place of your destination careless, and in style, we will drive you and your companies to the point of your trip. After your visit there we will give you a lift to the place of your accommodation.

To meet your expectations, we also offer tour packages. More details one may find at Adventure Searcher Holiday and Travel

Business Transport



Hotels, hostels and many companies are already our regular Customers. Reliability is what matters. We are aware that timing and flexibility to accommodate unexpected situations are important. We also care about your comfort while travelling.


Fleet


As requirements of our Customers may differ widely, we have adjusted our cars to their individual needs to bring them safely, and in comfort from A to B. The cars are ready to drive private customers as well as a group of people.
Our drivers are experienced, and knowledgeable professionals and they are a key component of why our customers keep coming back.





Airports and events



In our offer, one finds – airport transfer, event transfer, tours and tourist attractions transfer. We’re all about getting you to where you want to be. We cover all major aerial ports such as Krakow-Balice, Katowice-Pyrzowice, Rzeszow-Jasionka.


All the partners and attendees of business meetings, events or people who want to get to work on time – can count on us for the management of the transportation.

About us

AS Transfers company, provide services in passenger transportation to and from Polish airports, such as Kraków-Balice, Katowice-Pyrzowice, Rzeszów-Jasionka.
AS Transfers specialise in Krakow Sightseeing and Poland tourism. We deliver high quality Krakow tours, day trips to all incredible destinations in Krakow, such as
Wieliczka, Oświęcim, Zakopane and beyond.

All of our drivers are local, and are experts in their area.

Have a nice trip!